Category A





Category A – 1st Prize
Priyanshi Giri
Vishwa Bharti Public School, Noida







Category A – 2nd Prize
Praneel Rai
Delhi Public School, Noida







Category A – 3rd Prize
Prani Jain
Vishwa Bharti Public School, Noida







Category A – Consolation Prize
Yashika Raj
Delhi Public School, Noida







Category A – Consolation Prize
Anya Agarwal
Lotus Valley International School, Noida







Category A – Consolation Prize
Priyanshi Sharma
Delhi Public School, Noida





Category B





Category B – 1st Prize
Lavanya
Vishwa Bharti Public School, Noida







Category B – 2nd Prize
Aahana Halder
Vishwa Bharti Public School, Noida







Category B – 3rd Prize
Samarth Soni
Vishwa Bharti Public School, Noida







Category B – Consolation Prize
Ashman Das
Delhi Public School, Noida







Category B – Consolation Prize
Siddhant Singh Rawat
Ahlcon Public School, New Delhi







Category B – Consolation Prize
Sukeerat Kaur Dara
Lotus Valley International School, Noida







Category B – Consolation Prize
Tamojit K. Manna
Vishwa Bharti Public School, Noida







Category B – Consolation Prize
Nitya Arora
Vishwa Bharti Public School, Noida







Category B – Consolation Prize
Priyam Srivastva
Sarla Chopra DAV Public School, Noida







Category B – Consolation Prize
Anishka Hazra
Apeejay School, Noida







Category B – Consolation Prize
Divit Ramachandran
Ramagya School, Noida







Category B – Consolation Prize
Diya Gupta
Shiv Nadar School, Noida







Category B – Consolation Prize
Priyansh Garg
Sarla Chopra DAV Public School, Noida







Category B – Consolation Prize
Aashi Gupta
Lotus Valley International School, Noida







Category B – Consolation Prize
Mahie Arora
Vishwa Bharti Public School, Noida







Category B – Consolation Prize
Apoorva Sharma
Kothari International School, Noida







Category B – Consolation Prize
Aryan Mehta
Lotus Valley International School, Noida







Category B – Consolation Prize
Aarohi Mukhopadhyay
Somerville School, Greater Noida





Category C





Category C – 1st Prize
Samriddhi Paul
Delhi Public School, Indirapuram







Category C – 2nd Prize
Sahil Suman Senapati
Sarla Chopra DAV Public School, Noida







Category C – 3rd Prize
Shalya
Delhi Public School – Gautam Buddh Nagar







Category C – Consolation Prize
Himadri Sharma
Vishwa Bharti Public School, Noida







Category C – Consolation Prize
Krishna Gupta
Vishwa Bharti Public School, Noida







Category C – Consolation Prize
Tushar Mukherjee
Somerville School, Noida







Category C – Consolation Prize
Mishthi Mittal
Delhi Public School, Noida







Category C – Consolation Prize
Dhruv Tyagi
St. Teresa School, Indirapuram







Category C – Consolation Prize
Saaraa Pandey
Ryan International School, Noida







Category C – Consolation Prize
Omkar Banaudha
Vishwa Bharti Public School, Noida







Category C – Consolation Prize
Soham Pratap Singh
Sarla Chopra DAV Public School, Noida







Category C – Consolation Prize
Niharika Bansal
Somerville School, Noida







Category C – Consolation Prize
Agrim Tiwari
Vishwa Bharti Public School, Noida







Category C – Consolation Prize
Vidya
Amar Public School, Noida







Category C – Consolation Prize
Raamaansh Gupta
Lotus Valley International School, Noida







Category C – Consolation Prize
Jarul Aggarwal
Cambridge School, Noida







Category C – Consolation Prize
Avani Khantwal
Vishwa Bharti Public School, Noida







Category C – Consolation Prize
Pratham Singh
Sarla Chopra DAV Public School, Noida







Category C – Consolation Prize
Srivastava Kanissha
Kothari International School, Noida







Category C – Consolation Prize
Shreyansha Dash
Sarla Chopra DAV Public School, Noida







Category C – Consolation Prize
Aditya Mishra
Somerville School, Noida







Category C – Consolation Prize
Anvi Bansal
Ryan International School, Noida







Category C – Consolation Prize
Srishti Agarwal
Ryan International School, Noida





Category D





Category D – 1st Prize
Yashwi Agarwal
Apeejay School, Noida







Category D – 2nd Prize
Ruheen
Vishwa Bharti Public School, Noida







Category D – 3rd Prize
Aditya Joshi
Vishwa Bharti Public School, Noida







Category D – Consolation Prize
Bhaavya Pant
Sarla Chopra DAV Public School, Noida







Category D – Consolation Prize
Vadik Sehra
Ahlcon International School, New Delhi







Category D – Consolation Prize
Prisha
Delhi Public School – Gautam Buddh Nagar







Category D – Consolation Prize
Jyoti Yadav
Saraswati Balika Vidya Mandir, Noida







Category D – Consolation Prize
Shreeya Baral
Amity International School, Noida







Category D – Consolation Prize
Nairita Guha
Vishwa Bharti Public School, Noida







Category D – Consolation Prize
Diya Chauhan
Jagran Public School, Noida







Category D – Consolation Prize
Arti Kumar
Amar Public School, Noida







Category D – Consolation Prize
Anjali Verma
National Education Mission, Noida





Category E





Category E – 1st Prize
Mansi Bisht
Assisi Convent School, Noida







Category E – 2nd Prize
Prerna Kumari
Assisi Convent School, Noida







Category E – 3rd Prize
Falguni Dhingra
Apeejay School, Noida







Category E – Consolation Prize
Naman Piplani
Somerville School, Noida







Category E – Consolation Prize
Shruti Singh
Modern School, Noida







Category E – Consolation Prize
Nimish Agarwal
Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida