CAT Prize Name School Class
A 1 Aradhya Mehta Lotus Valley International School, Noida Below 1
A 2 TAARINEE GUPTA LOTUS VALLEY INTERNATION -NOIDA KG
A 3 Naisha Seth Mayur School Noida Kg
A Cons Kishorri Delhi Public School Noida Prep.
A Cons Tanvi Rajput Apeejay School, Sec 16A, Noida Below 1
A Cons SANSTHITA DAS THE KHAITAN – SCHOOL UKG
A Cons Panya Goel Bal Bharti Pitampura delhi UKg
A Cons Vaani Khantwal Jagran Public School UKG
B 1 Kuvam Piplani Summerville School Noida 2
B 2 Aahana Halder Vishwa Bharti Public School, Sec 28, Noida 2
B 3 MAAHI AGARWAL Lotus Valley International School 2
B Cons DEV SRIVASTAVA Lotus Valley International School 2
B Cons Moyna Singh Delhi Public School Noida 2
B Cons Aarush Jain Delhi Public School Noida 2
B Cons Yashika Soni Delhi Public School Noida 2
B Cons NYRA ALI SAIF Seth Anandram Jaipuria School 2
B Cons MYRA YADAV Lotus Valley International School 1
B Cons Shubhra Mishra Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida 2
B Cons Sarthak Srijan Singh Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida 2
B Cons Suyash Dwivedi Vishwa Bharti School, Noida 1
B Cons Aaryansh Singh Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida 2
B Cons Gauresh Garg Delhi Public School Noida 2
B Cons Saanvi Mittal Ahlcon International School, New Delhi 2
B Cons Roshita Mahajan Somerville School, Noida 2
B Cons Mahie Arora Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida 2
B Cons Rabee Rehman Sardar patel Vidhyalaya 1
B Cons Priyansh Garg Sarla Chopra DAV Public School 2
C 1 KESHAV VAID APJ-NOIDA 5
C 2 ADRIJA ROY RYAN INTERNATIONAL NOIDA 5
C 3 Deepshikha De Delhi Public School, Sec 30, Noida 3
C Cons SIDDHANT SINGH RAWAT AHLCON PUBLIC SCHOOL – MAYUR VIHYAR 3
C Cons Diya Biswas Sunbridge School 5
C Cons Ayaab Mustafa DPS Noida 5
C Cons Ashmita Gupta Amity International School, Noida 5
C Cons PRIYAVRAT SAXENA THE MILLENNIUM SCHOOL 5
C Cons Divyansh Singh Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida 4
C Cons Sahil Suman Senapati The Wisdom Tree, Noida Extn. 5
C Cons Tehzeeb Khan Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida 4
C Cons Avani Khantwal Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida 5
C Cons Nandini Agarwal Father Agnel School, Noida 4
C Cons Vidush Gupta Shiv nadar School 5
C Cons Ishi Singh Global India International School 5
C Cons Anuradha Agrawal Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida 4
C Cons Gaurikashree Sarla Chopra DAV Public School 3
C Cons Pratyasha Pattanayak Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida 3
C Cons Shreyansha Dash Sarla Chopra DAV Public School 5
C Cons Merwyn Vaz Summerville School Noida 3
C Cons Joodee Zaidi DPS Noida 4
D 1 Shreeya Baral Amity International School, Noida 8
D 2 Garima Maurya Jagran Public School 8
D 3 Yashwi Agarwal APJ 7
D Cons Aditya Naganur Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida 7
D Cons NAIRITA GUHA VBPS – NOIDA 8
D Cons SHRUTI AGARWAL DPS- GREATER NOIDA 8
D Cons Shashwati Mazumdar Somerville School, Noida 7
D Cons Amogha Dogra Apeejay School, Sec 16A, Noida 8
D Cons Aishwarya Sinha Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida 7
D Cons Spriha Podder Somerville School, Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi 7
D Cons Akshita Khanna Bal Bharti Public School, Noida 7
E 1 Aditya Joshi Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida 9
E 2 SOURAV BISWAS BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL 10
E 3 SUBHABRATA PAL DPS- HRIT CAMPUS -GAZIABAD 10
E Cons Shruti Singh Modern School, Noida 10
E Cons Nikita Sharma Assisi Convent, Sec 33, Noida 10
E Cons Anjali Verma National Education Mission Public School 9
E Cons Nayan Dwivedi Ryan International, Mayur Vihar Phase 3, New Delhi 10