Category A – 1st Prize
Aradhya Mehta
Lotus Valley International School, Noida
Class: Below 1


Category A – 2nd Prize
TAARINEE GUPTA
LOTUS VALLEY INTERNATION -NOIDA
Class KG


Category A – 3rd Prize
Naisha Seth
Mayur School Noida
Class Kg


Category A – Consolation Prize
Kishorri
Delhi Public School Noida
Class Prep.


Category A – Consolation Prize
Tanvi Rajput
Apeejay School, Sec 16A, Noida
Class: Below 1


Category A – Consolation Prize
SANSTHITA DAS
THE KHAITAN – SCHOOL
Class UKG


Category A – Consolation Prize
manya Goel
Bal Bharti Pitampura delhi
Class UKg


Category A – Consolation Prize
Vaani Khantwal
Jagran Public School
Class UKG


Category B – 1st Prize
Kuvam Piplani
Summerville School Noida
Class 2


Category B – 2nd Prize
Aahana Halder
Vishwa Bharti Public School, Sec 28, Noida
Class 2


Category B – 3rd Prize
MAAHI AGARWAL
Lotus Valley International School
Class 2


Category B – Consolation Prize
DEV SRIVASTAVA
Lotus Valley International School
Class 2


Category B – Consolation Prize
Moyna Singh
Delhi Public School Noida
Class 2


Category B – Consolation Prize
Aarush Jain
Delhi Public School Noida
Class 2


Category B – Consolation Prize
Yashika Soni
Delhi Public School Noida
Class 2


Category B – Consolation Prize
NYRA ALI SAIF
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School
Class 2


Category B – Consolation Prize
MYRA YADAV
Lotus Valley International School
Class 1


Category B – Consolation Prize
Shubhra Mishra
Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
Class 2


Category B – Consolation Prize
Sarthak Srijan Singh
Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
Class 2


Category B – Consolation Prize
Suyash Dwivedi
Vishwa Bharti School, Noida
Class 1


Category B – Consolation Prize
Aaryansh Singh
Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
Class 2


Category B – Consolation Prize
Gauresh Garg
Delhi Public School Noida
Class 2


Category B – Consolation Prize
Saanvi Mittal
Ahlcon International School, New Delhi
Class 2


Category B – Consolation Prize
Roshita Mahajan
Somerville School, Noida
Class 2


Category B – Consolation Prize
Mahie Arora
Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
Class 2


Category B – Consolation Prize
Rabee Rehman
Sardar patel Vidhyalaya
Class 1


Category B – Consolation Prize
Priyansh Garg
Sarla Chopra DAV Public School
Class 2


Category C – 1st Prize
KESHAV VAID
APJ-NOIDA
Class 5


Category C – 2nd Prize
ADRIJA ROY
RYAN INTERNATIONAL NOIDA
Class 5


Category C – 3rd Prize
Deepshikha De
Delhi Public School, Sec 30, Noida
Class 3


Category C – Consolation Prize
SIDDHANT SINGH RAWAT
AHLCON PUBLIC SCHOOL – MAYUR VIHYAR
Class 3


Category C – Consolation Prize
Diya Biswas
Sunbridge School
Class 5


Category C – Consolation Prize
Ayaab Mustafa
DPS Noida
Class 5


Category C – Consolation Prize
Ashmita Gupta
Amity International School, Noida
Class 5


Category C – Consolation Prize
PRIYAVRAT SAXENA
THE MILLENNIUM SCHOOL
Class 5


Category C – Consolation Prize
Divyansh Singh
Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
Class 4


Category C – Consolation Prize
Sahil Suman Senapati
The Wisdom Tree, Noida Extn.
Class 5


Category C – Consolation Prize
Tehzeeb Khan
Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
Class 4


Category C – Consolation Prize
Avani Khantwal
Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
Class 5


Category C – Consolation Prize
Nandini Agarwal
Father Agnel School, Noida
Class 4


Category C – Consolation Prize
Vidush Gupta
Shiv nadar School
Class 5


Category C – Consolation Prize
Ishi Singh
Global India International School
Class 5


Category C – Consolation Prize
Anuradha Agrawal
Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
Class 4


Category C – Consolation Prize
Gaurikashree
Sarla Chopra DAV Public School
Class 3


Category C – Consolation Prize
Pratyasha Pattanayak
Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
Class 3


Category C – Consolation Prize
Shreyansha Dash
Sarla Chopra DAV Public School
Class 5


Category C – Consolation Prize
Merwyn Vaz
Summerville School Noida
Class 3


Category C – Consolation Prize
Joodee Zaidi
DPS Noida
Class 4


Category D – 1st Prize
Shreeya Baral
Amity International School, Noida
Class 8


Category D – 2nd Prize
Garima Maurya
Jagran Public School
Class 8


Category D – 3rd Prize
Yashwi Agarwal
APJ
Class 7


Category D – Consolation Prize
Aditya Naganur
Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
Class 7


Category D – Consolation Prize
NAIRITA GUHA
VBPS – NOIDA
Class 8


Category D – Consolation Prize
SHRUTI AGARWAL
DPS- GREATER NOIDA
Class 8


Category D – Consolation Prize
Shashwati Mazumdar
Somerville School, Noida
Class 7


Category D – Consolation Prize
Amogha Dogra
Apeejay School, Sec 16A, Noida
Class 8


Category D – Consolation Prize
Aishwarya Sinha
Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
Class 7


Category D – Consolation Prize
Spriha Podder
Somerville School, Vasundhara Enclave, New Delhi
Class 7


Category D – Consolation Prize
Akshita Khanna
Bal Bharti Public School, Noida
Class 7


Category E – 1st Prize
Aditya Joshi
Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
Class 9


Category E – 2nd Prize
SOURAV BISWAS
BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL
Class 10


Category E – 3rd Prize
SUBHABRATA PAL
DPS- HRIT CAMPUS -GAZIABAD
Class 10


Category E – Consolation Prize
Shruti Singh
Modern School, Noida
Class 10


Category E – Consolation Prize
Nikita Sharma
Assisi Convent, Sec 33, Noida
Class 10


Category E – Consolation Prize
Anjali Verma
National Education Mission Public School
Class 9


Category E – Consolation Prize
Nayan Dwivedi
Ryan International, Mayur Vihar Phase 3, New Delhi
Class 10