CAT Prize Name School Class
A 1 Gautami Mahala Vishwa Bharti Public School SKG
A 2 Riddhima Singh Vishwa Bharati Public School, Sec 28, Noida
A 3 Aahana Jain Vishwa Bharati Public School, Sec 28, Noida
A Appr Bhavya Joshi Delhi Public School, Noida Prep
A Appr Namish Mehra Delhi Public School, Noida
A Appr Aarya Agarwal Gurukul The School, Ghaziabad
A Appr Aaradhya Bhatia Ramagya School KG
A Appr K Sanvi Vishwa Bharti Public School SKG
B 1 Naisha Seth Mayoor School, Noida 1
B 2 Tanvi Rajput Apeejay School, Sec 16A, Noida 1
B 3 Grishaa Maskara Presidium, Indirapuram 2
B Appr Rachael Vaz Somerville School, Noida 2
B Appr BHAVIKA SINGH VISHWA BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL 2
B Appr Panya Goel Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura, New Delhi 1
B Appr AAHANA KATYAL LOTUS VALEEY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL -NOIDA 2
B Appr Navya Agarwal Presidium, Indirapuram 2
B Appr PRIYANSHI GIRI VISHWA BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL 2
B Appr AVNI B.SAMAL VISHWA BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL 2
B Appr VIHAAN JINDAL VISHWA BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL 2
B Appr Soumyasree Dey Choudhury Amity International School, Noida 1
B Appr Aman Brij Jagran Public School 2
B Appr Adyant Gupta Fortune World School, Sec 105, Noida 1
B Appr Pinki Mistri SRI SARASWATI BAL NIKETAN 2
B Appr Aadya Garg Ahlcon Public School, Mayur Vihar Phase 1, New Delhi 1
B Appr Arin Puri Delhi Public School, Sec 30, Noida 1
C 1 Nitya Arora Vishwa Bharti Public School 4
C 2 Vanya Agarwal Mayoor School, Noida 4
C 3 Arsh Sharma Bal Bharati Public School, Noida 5
C Appr Shambhavi Asthana Seth Anandram Jaipuria School, Ghaziabad 5
C Appr Kuvam Piplani Somerville School, Noida 3
C Appr SAMRIDDHI GANGWAR VISHWA BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL 5
C Appr DEBA PARTAP PANDA VISHWA BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL 5
C Appr Deepshikha De Delhi Public School, Sec 30, Noida 4
C Appr ARIT PRESIDIUM, Noida 31 5
C Appr Afia Siddiqui Sun Valley International School, Vaishali, Ghaziabad 4
C Appr Priyanshi Singh Mayoor School, Noida 5
C Appr K. PRATHAMESH VISHWA BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL 4
C Appr SHUBHRA MISHRA VISHWA BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL 3
C Appr Arnav Khanna Lotus Valley International School, Noida 4
C Appr Shaurya Garg Mayoor School, Noida 4
C Appr PUJA NAI DISHA FREE EDUCATION SOCIETY, Noida 5
C Appr Aarohi Mukhopadhyay Somerville School, Greater Noida 3
C Appr Anishka Hazra Apeejay School, Sec 16A, Noida 3
C Appr Kenisha Bhansali Delhi Public School, Noida 5
C Appr Yuvika Kumar Vishwa Bharti Public School 4
C Appr LAVANYA KHANTWAL VISHWA BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL 3
C Appr ANURADHA AGARWAL VISHWA BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL 5
D 1 Samannita Halder Springdales School, Dhaula Kuan, New Delhi 8
D 2 Aryan Kapoor Ryan International School 6
D 3 Shivay Trikha Apeejay School, Noida 8
D Appr Raginee Mohanty Springdales School, Dhaula Kuan, New Delhi 8
D Appr Shashwati Mazumdar Somerville School, Noida 8
D Appr KANUPRIYA RAI ST. TERESA SCHOOL 8
D Appr Ashmita Gupta Amity International School, Noida 6
D Appr Innisha SARLA CHOPRA DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL 7
D Appr Bristi Samanta Faith Academy, New Delhi 8
D Appr SAHIL SUMAN SENAPATI The Wisdom Tree, Greater Noida 6
D Appr KESHAV VAID APEEJAY PUBLIC SCHOOL – NOIDA 6
D Appr Raamansh Gupta Lotus Valley International School, Noida 7
E 1 Satvika Shriyadarshini Summer Fields School, New Delhi 9
E 2 Sourav Biswas Bharti Public School 11
E 3 Nisha Thakur Siddharth Memorial Charitable Trust 12
E Appr Danish Ahamad Bharti Public School 11
E Appr Nikita Pandey 11