Prize winners (Children)

CAT Prize Name School Class
A 1 Anurag Dolai Sarvottam International School 0
A 2 Maanya Chaudhary Apeejay School, Sec 16A, Noida 0
A 3 Aaradhya Mathur Vishwa Bharati Public School, Sec 28, Noida 0
A Award of Appreciation Vaanya Srivastava The Khaitan School, Noida 0
A Award of Appreciation Taashvi Garg Bal Bharati Public School, Noida 0
A Award of Appreciation Arvind The Earth Paradise School, Noida 0
B 1 Taarinee Gupta Lotus Valley International School, Noida 2
B 2 Anwesha Borgohain Somerville School, Noida 2
B 3 Raghvan Shree Gupta Mayoor School, Noida 2
B Award of Appreciation Manvi Wattal Vishwa Bharati Public School, Sec 28, Noida 1
B Award of Appreciation Yutika Gahlaut Somerville School, Noida 2
B Award of Appreciation Ahana Akash Jain Vishwa Bharati Public School, Sec 28, Noida 1
B Award of Appreciation Sansthita Das The Khaitan School, Noida 2
B Award of Appreciation Rishik Sharma Renaissance School, Bulandshahr 2
B Award of Appreciation Inaaya Moin The Pinnacle School 2
B Award of Appreciation Pranjal Maheshwari Renaissance School, Bulandshahr 1
B Award of Appreciation Adyant Gupta JBM Global School, Sec 132, Noida 2
B Award of Appreciation Pratishtha Ludhani Delhi Public School, Sec 30, Noida 2
B Award of Appreciation Jaanvi Khandelwal Somerville School, Noida 2
B Award of Appreciation Aarya Agarwal Gurukul The School, Ghaziabad 1
B Award of Appreciation Vidushi Katara Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida 2
B Award of Appreciation Naisha Seth Mayoor School, Noida 2
C 1 Dhairya Rajan Arwachin Bharti Bhawan Sr. Sec. School, Vivek Vihar, Delhi 5
C 2 Debapriya Mitra Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida 4
C 3 Pranjal Singh Renaissance School, Bulandshahr 5
C Award of Appreciation Usha Thapa SHAKTI DHAM VIDYA NIKETA, NOIDA 5
C Award of Appreciation Misha Raghuvanshi Delhi Public School, Sec 30, Noida 5
C Award of Appreciation Shadma Akhtar Lotus Valley International School, Noida 5
C Award of Appreciation Rishima Vankayala Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida 4
C Award of Appreciation Sharanya Pathak Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida 4
C Award of Appreciation Rishima Bal Bharati Public School, Noida 4
C Award of Appreciation Pankaja V. Sarode JSS Public School, Noida 5
C Award of Appreciation Saatvik Mishra Vishwa Bharati Public School, Sec 28, Noida 4
C Award of Appreciation Anushree Bhadoria Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida 5
C Award of Appreciation Laxmi Singh BGS Vijnatham School 5
C Award of Appreciation Mansi Thakur DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL 5
C Award of Appreciation Sana Ugta Suraj Centre, Nithari 5
C Award of Appreciation Kuvam Piplani Somerville School, Noida 4
C Award of Appreciation Yusra Zafar Hamdard Public School, Sangam Vihar, New Delhi 4
C Award of Appreciation Adya Raj MAYOOR SCHOOL NOIDA V
C Award of Appreciation Arnav Srivastava DLF Public School, Sahibabad 5
C Award of Appreciation Kashika Luthra Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Vasundhara Gzb 4
C Award of Appreciation Prestha Lath Seth Anandram Jaipuria School Vasundhara Gzb 5
C Award of Appreciation Tanvi Jalan The Shriram Millennium School, Noida 5
C Award of Appreciation Akshya Thakur CAMBRIDGE GREATER NOIDA 5
C Award of Appreciation Tarunika Jaiswal BGS Vijnatham School 4
D 1 Ashmita Gupta Amity International School, Noida 7
D 2 Vaanika Dutta Ryan International School, Noida 7
D 3 Vidush shiv nadar school 7
D Award of Appreciation Arsh Sharma Bal Bharati Public School, Noida 6
D Award of Appreciation Armaan Kashyap Apeejay School, Sec 16A, Noida 7
D Award of Appreciation Gauranshi Singh Ryan International School, Noida 7
D Award of Appreciation Samriddhi Gangwal VISHWA BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL 6
D Award of Appreciation Shivangi Vidyagyan School, Bulandshahr 6
D Award of Appreciation Meenakshi Jaiswal JAGRAN PUBLIC SCHOOL 7
D Award of Appreciation Riya Rai Vidyagyan School, Bulandshahr 7
D Award of Appreciation Aditi Singh The Manthan School, Greater Noida West 8
D Award of Appreciation Kartik Ugta Suraj Centre, Nithari 7
D Award of Appreciation Trishika Agarwal Renaissance School, Bulandshahr 6
E 1 Sourav Biswas BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL 12
E 2 Danish Ahamad BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL 12
E 3 Karan Kumar GRACE CARE ACADEMY, INDIRAPURAM 9
E Award of Appreciation Robin Saini B. K. Sr. Sec. School 9
E Award of Appreciation Shashwati Mazumdar Somerville School, Noida 9
E Award of Appreciation Vihaan Kukrety Ryan International School, Noida 10

Prize winners (Parents)

1st: Saradindu Ghosh
2nd: Prabhat Srivastava
3rd: Subhamjit Deb