RANG BHARO 2013 RESULTS

Category
A

Name

Class

School

Prize

Ridhima

PREP

DPS, Noida

1st

Kyna Sharma

PREP

DPS, Noida

2nd

Priyanshi Singh

SKG

Vishwa Bharati
Public School, Noida

3rd

Debpratap Panda

SKG

Vishwa Bharati
Public School, Noida

Consolation

Ishita Tyagi

SKG

Vishwa Bharati
Public School, Noida

Consolation

Prarthna Mehrotra

KG

DLF Public School,
Sahibabad

Consolation

Shreyas Sahoo

SKG

Vishwa Bharati
Public School, Noida

Consolation

Tehzeeb Khan

SKG

Vishwa Bharati
Public School, Noida

Consolation

 

Category B

Name

Class

School

Prize

Rhythm Arora

II

Amity International School,
Noida

1st

Saachi Grover

I

Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar

2nd

Abhiraj Kishore

I

Vishwa Bharati
Public School, Noida

3rd

Aakriti Bahl

I

Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar

Consolation

Aanya Gupta

II

Amity International School

Consolation

Anoushka Chandravanshi

I

Kothari International
School, Noida

Consolation

Driti Sharma

II

Kothari International
School, Noida

Consolation

Innisha

II

Cambridge

Consolation

Ishika Roy

II

DLF Public School,
Sahibabad

Consolation

Kavya Agarwal

II

Sarla Chopra DAV Public School

Consolation

Muskaan Sharma

II

DLF Public School,
Sahibabad

Consolation

Pallavi Mishra

I

Vishwa Bharati
Public School, Noida

Consolation

Ridhima Dixit

II

Sarla Chopra DAV Public School

Consolation

Ritika Sarkar

II

Cambridge School, Greater
Noida

Consolation

Saanvi Dubey

I

Vishwa Bharati
Public School, Noida

Consolation

Shatakshi Srivastava

II

R.S.J. Modern School

Consolation

Sreyansha Dash

I

Sarla Chopra DAV Public School

Consolation

Vanya Gupta

II

DPS, Noida

Consolation

Vardan Rawat

II

Sarla Chopra DAV Public School

Consolation

Vinaya Dua

I

Lotus Valley International
School

Consolation

 

Category C

Name

Class

School

Prize

Udayan Sharma

IV

Lotus Valley International
School

1st

Anika Roy

V

Lotus Valley International
School

2nd

Prayas

V

Kendriya Vidyalaya,
Noida

3rd

Aarya Kumar Vashishta

V

Vishwa Bharati
Public School, Noida

Consolation

Aayush Mishra

IV

Kothari International
School, Noida

Consolation

Abhilasha Chhabra

III

Kothari International
School, Noida

Consolation

Abhinav Chaudhary

III

Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar

Consolation

Aryan Sirohi

IV

Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar

Consolation

Aswathi Sreedharan

IV

Kerala Education Society

Consolation

Diya Gupta

IV

Kothari International
School, Noida

Consolation

Gourika Mandal

III

Sarla Chopra DAV Public School

Consolation

Pragya Jain

III

Vishwa Bharati
Public School, Noida

Consolation

Sachin Sharma

V

Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar

Consolation

Shubham Dang

V

Vishwa Bharati
Public School, Noida

Consolation

Siddhi Sood

III

Vishwa Bharati
Public School, Noida

Consolation

Sneh Chaudhary

V

Lotus Valley International
School

Consolation

Solangi Mohanty

III

Vishwa Bharati
Public School, Noida

Consolation

Stuti Ganesh

III

Shiv Nadar
School, Noida

Consolation

Tushti Som

V

Somerville

Consolation

Urvika Lahoti

III

Lotus Valley International
School

Consolation

Vani

III

DLF Public School,
Sahibabad

Consolation

 

Category D

Name

Class

School

Prize

Anupriya Nandy

VII

Vishwa Bharati
Public School, Noida

1st

Sameeksha Sinha

VII

Vishwa Bharati
Public School, Noida

2nd

Shatakshi

VIII

Seth Anandram
Jaipuria School, Vasundhara

3rd

Anamika

VIII

Kerala Education Society

Consolation

Kriti Verma

VII

Seth Anandram
Jaipuria School, Vasundhara

Consolation

Kshitiz Rawat

VIII

Sarla Chopra DAV Public School

Consolation

Sameeksha Rohatgi

VI

Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar

Consolation

Shreeyanka Das

VII

Sarla Chopra DAV Public School

Consolation

 

Category E

Name

Class

School

Prize

Prateek Kushwaha

XII

Govt. Boys Sr. Secondary
School, Nangloi

1st

Nitish Agrawal

IX

Vishwa Bharati
Public School, Noida

2nd

Mehak Devgun

XI

Bal Bharti
Public School

3rd

Rupali Goel

X

Vishwa Bharati
Public School, Noida

Consolation

Sanjana Kumari

IX

Govt. Girls Sr. Secondary
School, Nangloi

Consolation

Soham Paul

X

Amity International School

Consolation

 

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *