Category A
Classes below I
Topic: Any


Cat A - First prize
Category A – First prize
Nitya Arora
Vishwa Bharati Public School Noida



Cat A - Second prize
Category A – Second prize
Mohit Tej Doddi
Vishwa Bharati Public School Noida



Cat A - Third prize
Category A – Third prize
Tamojit Kr. Manna
Vishwa Bharati Public School Noida



Cat A - Consolation prize
Category A – Consolation prize
Aahana Halder
Vishwa Bharati Public School Noida



Cat A - Consolation prize
Category A – Consolation prize
Ashman Das
Delhi Public School, Noida



Cat A - Consolation prize
Category A – Consolation prize
Bhavya Barla
Kothari International School



Cat A - Consolation prize
Category A – Consolation prize
Gourikaa Shree
Sarla Chopra DAV Public School



Cat A - Consolation prize
Category A – Consolation prize
Ipsita Tiwari
Vishwa Bharati Public School Noida



Cat A - Consolation prize
Category A – Consolation prize
Niharika Singhal
DLF Public School



Cat A - Consolation prize
Category A – Consolation prize
Priyam Srivastava
Sarla Chopra DAV Public School



Cat A - Consolation prize
Category A – Consolation prize
Priyanshu Sardar
Vishwa Bharati Public School Noida



Cat A - Consolation prize
Category A – Consolation prize
Tanush Garg
Vishwa Bharati Public School Noida



Cat A - Consolation prize
Category A – Consolation prize
Vidhi Sharma
Vishwa Bharati Public School Noida




Category B
Classes I and II
Topic: Mauj Masti


Cat B - First prize
Category B – First prize
Kuhu Gupta
Vishwa Bharati Public School Noida



Cat B - Second prize
Category B – Second prize
Rudra Pratap Singh
Vishwa Bharati Public School Noida



Cat B - Third prize
Category B – Third prize
Anoushka Chandervanshi
Kothari International School



Cat B - Consolation prize
Category B – Consolation prize
Abhiraj Kishore
Vishwa Bharati Public School Noida



Cat B - Consolation prize
Category B – Consolation prize
Advait Adarsh
Vishwa Bharati Public School Noida



Cat B - Consolation prize
Category B – Consolation prize
Dev Shukla
Bharati Public School



Cat B - Consolation prize
Category B – Consolation prize
Guhan Athith
Khaitan Public School



Cat B - Consolation prize
Category B – Consolation prize
Himadri Sharma
Vishwa Bharati Public School Noida



Cat B - Consolation prize
Category B – Consolation prize
Kanishka
Ahlcon International School



Cat B - Consolation prize
Category B – Consolation prize
Krishang Bhargava
Lotus Valley International School



Cat B - Consolation prize
Category B – Consolation prize
Neil Kundu
Vishwa Bharati Public School Noida



Cat B - Consolation prize
Category B – Consolation prize
Pouli Ghosh
Khaitan Public School



Cat B - Consolation prize
Category B – Consolation prize
S. Nithin Reddy
Bal Bharati



Cat B - Consolation prize
Category B – Consolation prize
Saachi Grover
Ahlcon International School



Cat B - Consolation prize
Category B – Consolation prize
Sahil
Sarla Chopra DAV Public School



Cat B - Consolation prize
Category B – Consolation prize
Sanvi Jain
Vishwa Bharati Public School Noida



Cat B - Consolation prize
Category B – Consolation prize
Shreyansha
Sarla Chopra DAV Public School



Cat B - Consolation prize
Category B – Consolation prize
Shreyas Ray
Vishwa Bharati Public School Noida



Cat B - Consolation prize
Category B – Consolation prize
Tamanna Jain
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School



Cat B - Consolation prize
Category B – Consolation prize
Vinaya Dua
Lotus Valley International School




Category C
Classes III to V
Topic: Jungle as you imagine


Cat C - First prize
Category C – First prize
Aishwarya Girish
Apeejay School, Noida



Cat C - Second prize
Category C – Second prize
Yashaswini Krishnan
Vishwa Bharati Public School Noida



Cat C - Third prize
Category C – Third prize
Medhavi Pandey
Kothari International School



Cat C - Consolation prize
Category C – Consolation prize
Aditya Mishra
Somerville School



Cat C - Consolation prize
Category C – Consolation prize
Aditya Naganur
Vishwa Bharati Public School Noida



Cat C - Consolation prize
Category C – Consolation prize
Ananya Prakash
DLF Public School



Cat C - Consolation prize
Category C – Consolation prize
Bharvi Arora
Seth Anandram Japuria School



Cat C - Consolation prize
Category C – Consolation prize
Innisha
Cambridge School



Cat C - Consolation prize
Category C – Consolation prize
Ishika Roy
DLF Public School



Cat C - Consolation prize
Category C – Consolation prize
Raamaansh Gupta
Lotus Valley International School



Cat C - Consolation prize
Category C – Consolation prize
Radhika Bhardwaj
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School



Cat C - Consolation prize
Category C – Consolation prize
Rashika Bansal
Father Agnel School



Cat C - Consolation prize
Category C – Consolation prize
Ridhima Roy
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School



Cat C - Consolation prize
Category C – Consolation prize
Ruheen Shariff
Vishwa Bharati Public School Noida



Cat C - Consolation prize
Category C – Consolation prize
Rupal Tomar
J P Public School



Cat C - Consolation prize
Category C – Consolation prize
Shishant
Sarla Chopra DAV Public School



Cat C - Consolation prize
Category C – Consolation prize
Spriha Podder
Somerville, Delhi



Cat C - Consolation prize
Category C – Consolation prize
Sunmeet Singh
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School



Cat C - Consolation prize
Category C – Consolation prize
Yashi Agarwal
Apeejay School Noida




Category D
Classes VI to VIII
Topic: Beauty of river


Cat D - First prize
Category D – First prize
Praneet
Sarla Chopra DAV Public School



Cat D - Second prize
Category D – Second prize
Aditya Joshi
Vishwa Bharati Public School Noida



Cat D - Third prize
Category D – Third prize
Manas
Sarla Chopra DAV Public School



Cat D - Consolation prize
Category D – Consolation prize
Aarekh Mehta
Vishwa Bharati Public School Noida



Cat D - Consolation prize
Category D – Consolation prize
Monika Chauhan
Jagran Public School



Cat D - Consolation prize
Category D – Consolation prize
Shruti Singh
Modern School



Cat D - Consolation prize
Category D – Consolation prize
Siya Nanda
Springdales




Category E
Classes IX to XII
Topic: Feel India


Cat E - First prize
Category E – First prize
Sanjeev Chauhan
Jagran Public School



Cat E - Second prize
Category E – Second prize
Priyam Das
Cambridge School



Cat E - Third prize
Category E – Third prize
Satakshi
Seth Anandram Jaipuria School



Cat E - Consolation prize
Category E – Consolation prize
Abhipsha Ray
Apeejay School, Noida



Cat E - Consolation prize
Category E – Consolation prize
Himangi Singh
Jagran Public School



Cat E - Consolation prize
Category E – Consolation prize
Rupali Goel
Ahlcon International School


2 Responses »

  1. I want to see my child’s drawing.My son’s name is Neer Agrawal.Class 2-E, VBPS.Please send the drawing at mentioned mail.Your cooperation will be highly appreciated.

    • Namaste Sudhir ji,
      Other than the prize winnning paintings, we have not converted all the paintings to soft copy; we also do not plan to do it.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *