CAT Prize Name School
A 1 Priyanshi Giri Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
A 2 Praneel Rai Delhi Public School, Noida
A 3 Prani Jain Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
A Cons Yashika Raj Delhi Public School, Noida
A Cons Anya Agarwal Lotus Valley International School, Noida
A Cons Priyanshi Sharma Delhi Public School, Noida
B 1 Lavanya Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
B 2 Aahana Halder Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
B 3 Samarth Soni Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
B Cons Ashman Das Delhi Public School, Noida
B Cons Siddhant Singh Rawat Ahlcon Public School, Mayur Vihar I, New Delhi
B Cons Sukeerat Kaur Dara Lotus Valley International School, Noida
B Cons Tamojit K. Manna Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
B Cons Nitya Arora Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
B Cons Priyam Srivastva Sarla Chopra DAV Public School, Noida
B Cons Anishka Hazra Apeejay School, Noida
B Cons Divit Ramachandran Ramagya School, Noida
B Cons Diya Gupta Shiv Nadar School, Noida
B Cons Priyansh Garg Sarla Chopra DAV Public School, Noida
B Cons Aashi Gupta Lotus Valley International School, Noida
B Cons Mahie Arora Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
B Cons Apoorva Sharma Kothari International School, Noida
B Cons Aryan Mehta Lotus Valley International School, Noida
B Cons Aarohi Mukhopadhyay Somerville School, Greater Noida
C 1 Samriddhi Paul Delhi Public School, Indirapuram
C 2 Sahil Suman Senapati Sarla Chopra DAV Public School, Noida
C 3 Shalya Delhi Public School, Expressway
C Cons Himadri Sharma Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
C Cons Krishna Gupta Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
C Cons Tushar Mukherjee Somerville School, Noida
C Cons Mishthi Mittal Delhi Public School, Noida
C Cons Dhruv Tyagi St. Teresa School, Indirapuram
C Cons Saaraa Pandey Ryan International School, Noida
C Cons Omkar Banaudha Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
C Cons Soham Pratap Singh Sarla Chopra DAV Public School, Noida
C Cons Niharika Bansal Somerville School, Noida
C Cons Agrim Tiwari Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
C Cons Vidya Amar Public School, Noida
C Cons Raamaansh Gupta Lotus Valley International School, Noida
C Cons Jarul Aggarwal Cambridge School, Noida
C Cons Avani Khantwal Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
C Cons Pratham Singh Sarla Chopra DAV Public School, Noida
C Cons Kanissha Srivastava Kothari International School, Noida
C Cons Shreyansha Dash Sarla Chopra DAV Public School, Noida
C Cons Aditya Mishra Somerville School, Noida
C Cons Anvi Bansal Ryan International School, Noida
C Cons Srishti Agarwal Ryan International School, Noida
D 1 Yashwi Agarwal Apeejay School, Noida
D 2 Ruheen Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
D 3 Aditya Joshi Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
D Cons Bhaavya Pant Sarla Chopra DAV Public School, Noida
D Cons Vadik Sehra Ahlcon International School, Mayur Vihar I, Delhi
D Cons Prisha Delhi Public School, Expressway Noida
D Cons Jyoti Yadav Saraswati Balika Vidya Mandir, Noida
D Cons Shreeya Baral Amity International School, Noida
D Cons Nairita Guha Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida
D Cons Diya Chauhan Jagran Public School, Noida
D Cons Arti Kumar Amar Public School, Noida
D Cons Anjali Verma National Education Mission, Noida
E 1 Mansi Bisht Assisi Convent School, Noida
E 2 Prerna Kumari Assisi Convent School, Noida
E 3 Falguni Dhingra Apeejay School, Noida
E Cons Naman Piplani Somerville School, Noida
E Cons Shruti Singh Modern School, Noida
E Cons Nimish Agarwal Vishwa Bharati Public School, Noida